Převzato bez úprav ze serveru www.beh.cz:
http://www.beh.cz/vysledky/20060225_prusinovice.htm

13. Rohálovská desítka - Prusinovice - 25.02.2006

Po.

s.č

jméno organizace rok čas MJ MA MB MC MD ME ZJ ZA ZB ZC

1

2

Sawe Elisha LCC Wien 1982 0:31:09 --- 1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

2

13

Kreisinger Jan AK ASICS Kroměříž 1984 0:31:35 --- 2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

3

4

Blasinski Artur POLSKA 1974 0:32:10 --- 3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

4

7

Szost Henryk JM DEMOLEX Bardejov 1982 0:32:35 --- 4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

5

1

Štefko Róbert AK ASICS Kroměříž 1968 0:32:41 --- 5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

6

5

Magyar Imrich AMK Nové Zámky 1984 0:33:00 --- 6 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

7

3

Gerych David AK ASICS Kroměříž 1977 0:33:02 --- 7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

8

6

Bláha Jan AK ASICS Kroměříž 1971 0:33:09 --- 8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

9

9

Faschingbauer Pavel AK ASICS Kroměříž 1973 0:33:14 --- 9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

10

10

Dedek Aleš AK ASICS Kroměříž 1975 0:33:33 --- 10 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

11

32

Ondráček Tomáš VSK Universita Brno 1977 0:33:53 --- 11 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

12

14

Horák Ondřej AK ASICS Kroměříž 1975 0:33:55 --- 12 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

13

18

Orálek Daniel MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA Brno 1970 0:34:00 --- 13 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

14

12

Vymazal Petr AK ASICS Kroměříž 1975 0:34:25 --- 14 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

15

8

Bětík Petr KVS Pozlovice 1969 0:34:33 --- 15 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

16

61

Kotouč Martin SSK Vítkovice 1985 0:35:00 --- 16 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

17

90

Horák Pavel AHA Vyškov 1961 0:35:30 --- --- 1 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

18

166

Sventek Ladislav ŠKP Čadca 1965 0:35:32 --- --- 2 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

19

159

Zuzčák Marek ŠAK SPŠ Trnava 1973 0:35:34 --- 17 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

20

16

Bukovjan Vlastimil JISKRA Otrokovice 1961 0:35:42 --- --- 3 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

21

15

Blaha Tomáš AK ASICS Kroměříž 1976 0:36:01 --- 18 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

22

167

Miko Aleš SSK Vítkovice 1984 0:36:03 --- 19 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

23

124

Petronjuk Viktor TJ ČZU Praha 1960 0:36:23 --- --- 4 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

24

21

Frei Martin AC Domažlice 1986 0:36:31 --- 20 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

25

11

Maceček Vlado AK ASICS Kroměříž 1975 0:36:37 --- 21 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

26

53

Šesták Radim FORTEX Moravský Beroun 1971 0:36:40 --- 22 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

27

37

Steiner Tomáš ZŠ LP Vyškov 1986 0:36:46 --- 23 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

28

72

Kolich Rostislav OLYMPIA Maraton 1964 0:36:46 --- --- 5 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

29

20

Svoboda Mojmír Hvězda SKP Pardubice 1966 0:36:49 --- --- 6 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

30

78

Rosenberg David FENIX Jeseník 1986 0:36:52 --- 24 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

31

83

Kolínek František AK Perná 1956 0:36:56 --- --- --- 1 --- --- --- --- --- ---

32

48

Bětík Miroslav KVS Pozlovice 1972 0:37:02 --- 25 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

33

63

Baláž Roman BALÁŽ Extreme Team Ostr 1965 0:37:07 --- --- 7 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

34

33

Borek Aleš VSK Univerzita Brno 1977 0:37:08 --- 26 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

35

100

Filip Václav AK ASICS Kroměříž 1960 0:37:14 --- --- 8 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

36

312

Janečková Dana JM DEMOLEX Bardejov 1973 0:37:22 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 --- ---

37

47

Hubáček Josef KVS Pozlovice 1961 0:37:25 --- --- 9 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

38

107

Klášterecký Tomáš ISCAREX Česká Třebová 1981 0:37:28 --- 27 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

39

60

Špacír Ladislav LOKO Břeclav 1955 0:37:30 --- --- --- 2 --- --- --- --- --- ---

40

152

Rončák Jan SK Přerov 1967 0:37:31 --- 28 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

41

301

Klimešová Jana USK Praha 1970 0:37:33 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 ---

42

22

Holec Pavel X-AIR Ostrava 1985 0:37:45 --- 29 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

43

17

Heleš Igor SAK Ložiska Karviná 1961 0:37:54 --- --- 10 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

44

119

Neugebauer Erich SAK Ložiska Karviná 1968 0:37:56 --- 30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

45

133

Neradil Tomáš ASPOT Hulín 1974 0:38:23 --- 31 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

46

75

Sehnal Tomáš DRÁSAL Team Holešov 1973 0:38:26 --- 32 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

47

58

Klíma Jiří AD Cyklo Brodek 1987 0:38:27 1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

48

122

Wala Petr MC Walló Havířov 1971 0:38:33 --- 33 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

49

139

Dlabaja Roman AUTHOR Tufo 1970 0:38:34 --- 34 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

50

113

Varsányi Mario SAK Ložiska Karviná 1973 0:38:48 --- 35 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

51

46

Mikulčík Jan KVS Pozlovice 1976 0:39:17 --- 36 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

52

120

Krupička Miroslav JISKRA Ústí nad Orlicí 1953 0:39:30 --- --- --- 3 --- --- --- --- --- ---

53

117

Kravčík Karel SAK Ložiska Karviná 1956 0:39:34 --- --- --- 4 --- --- --- --- --- ---

54

38

Vintr Luděk ZŠ LP Vyškov 1987 0:39:39 2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

55

106

Fritscher Adam LIGA 100 Olomouc 1975 0:39:40 --- 37 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

56

112

Kravčík Miroslav SAK Ložiska Karviná 1953 0:39:43 --- --- --- 5 --- --- --- --- --- ---

57

45

Mudrák Stanislav KVS Pozlovice 1967 0:39:45 --- 38 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

58

23

Bednarz Libor X-AIR Ostrava 1980 0:39:52 --- 39 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

59

26

Rapčan Lukáš DRACY 1978 0:40:14 --- 40 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

60

173

Balošák Vladimír ŠKP Čadca 1959 0:40:16 --- --- 11 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

61

30

Hřib Jakub AK ASICS Kroměříž 1988 0:40:17 3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

62

44

Haluza Marian AMK Nové Zámky 1950 0:40:20 --- --- --- 6 --- --- --- --- --- ---

63

136

Kubalčík Marek AUTHOR 1970 0:40:25 --- 41 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

64

65

Škrabánek Alois Viva Zlín 1952 0:40:27 --- --- --- 7 --- --- --- --- --- ---

65

158

Kučera Petr V+P Chropyně 1975 0:40:34 --- 42 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

66

123

Nakládal Čestmír SG Vrbno p. Pradědem 1964 0:40:36 --- --- 12 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

67

28

Macíček Miroslav BROSE Kopřivnice 1961 0:40:37 --- --- 13 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

68

31

Horák Ondřej DRACY Team Dřevohostice 1984 0:40:54 --- 43 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

69

56

Pánek Libor AD Cyklo Brodek 1979 0:40:59 --- 44 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

70

81

Keller Michal MK Kopřivnice 1975 0:41:00 --- 45 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

71

101

Strakoš Jiří TATRA Kořivnice 1950 0:41:02 --- --- --- 8 --- --- --- --- --- ---

72

324

Petronjuková Miroslava AC Kovošrot Praha 1987 0:41:04 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 --- --- ---

73

102

Kaňa Jiří AŠK GRAFOBAL Skalica 1944 0:41:10 --- --- --- --- 1 --- --- --- --- ---

74

116

Barbořák Bohumil LIGA 100 Olomouc 1959 0:41:15 --- --- 14 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

75

59

Lenhart Vít Přerov-Újezdec 1982 0:41:34 --- 46 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

76

174

Perknovský Radim AČR Bechyně 1982 0:41:41 --- 47 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

77

43

Kovačik Ľuboš AMK Nové Zámky 1966 0:41:57 --- --- 15 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

78

313

Kuitová Renata TJ Jablonec 1975 0:41:57 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 2 --- ---

79

125

Molčan Petr Vinis Třanovice 1957 0:41:59 --- --- 16 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

80

329

Holišová Zdeňka X-AIR Ostrava 1979 0:42:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 3 --- ---

81

29

Straška Tomáš BK VIKTORIA H. Orešany 1978 0:42:01 --- 48 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

82

109

Jílek Roman LIGA 100 Olomouc 1972 0:42:03 --- 49 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

83

151

Neradil Svatopluk ŠELA Sport Přerov 1980 0:42:05 --- 50 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

84

74

Hansgut Rudolf TRISK Olomouc 1968 0:42:08 --- 51 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

85

180

Heliš Miroslav AK Zlín 1988 0:42:14 4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

86

323

Grycová Petra AC Kovošrot Praha 1987 0:42:15 --- --- --- --- --- --- 2 --- --- ---

87

126

Dorušek Pavel KLENOTY Slavičín 1954 0:42:23 --- --- --- 9 --- --- --- --- --- ---

88

91

Bartál Lubomír BK Hodonín 1951 0:42:26 --- --- --- 10 --- --- --- --- --- ---

89

310

Dostálová Marie AK Olomouc 1976 0:42:31 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 4 --- ---

90

135

Gromus Petr AK Olomouc 1956 0:42:37 --- --- --- 11 --- --- --- --- --- ---

91

103

Růžička Vlastimil Lokomotiva Břeclav 1963 0:42:43 --- --- 17 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

92

156

Gočaltovský Ladislav V. Újezd 1960 0:42:43 --- --- 18 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

93

51

Smutný Zdeněk ZŠ LP Vyškov 1957 0:42:45 --- --- 19 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

94

305

Hynštová Iveta ZŠ LP Vyškov 1988 0:42:46 --- --- --- --- --- --- 3 --- --- ---

95

110

Bátěk Josef LIGA 100 Olomouc 1961 0:42:49 --- --- 20 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

96

337

Mališová Karla USK Praha 1960 0:42:54 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1

97

34

Suchánek Lukáš KHB Radegast 1979 0:42:56 --- 52 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

98

155

Osladil Miroslav IRICO Olomouc 1952 0:42:57 --- --- --- 12 --- --- --- --- --- ---

99

138

Škapa Marek X-AIR Ostrava 1971 0:43:06 --- 53 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

100

177

Růžička Richard TRAGÉD Team 1981 0:43:10 --- 54 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

101

160

Čižmar Petr SKP Nový Jičín 1949 0:43:14 --- --- --- 13 --- --- --- --- --- ---

102

54

Vrubel Pavel TJ Prusinovice 1976 0:43:16 --- 55 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

103

25

Menšík Petr ASPOT Hulín 1970 0:43:18 --- 56 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

104

121

Holec František TIS WILHELM F.M. 1946 0:43:21 --- --- --- --- 2 --- --- --- --- ---

105

340

Balošáková Anna ŠKP Čadca 1961 0:43:29 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 2

106

57

Vrba Ivo AD Cyklo Brodek 1980 0:43:40 --- 57 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

107

302

Hanáková Miroslava SOKOL Bučovice 1966 0:43:45 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 2 ---

108

24

Hrabec Bohumil VK Kroměříž 1960 0:43:53 --- --- 21 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

109

308

Báčová Anna TJ Svitavy 1969 0:43:55 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 3 ---

110

137

Haberland Jan SOKOL Brno 1942 0:44:06 --- --- --- --- 3 --- --- --- --- ---

111

164

Jemelka David LIGA 100 Olomouc 1983 0:44:16 --- 58 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

112

87

Bednařík Jiří Mniší 1945 0:44:19 --- --- --- --- 4 --- --- --- --- ---

113

128

Dvořák Miroslav SŠK Horka nad Moravou 1973 0:44:21 --- 59 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

114

157

Kollárik Pavol Stříbrnice 1958 0:44:32 --- --- 22 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

115

84

Kvita Josef MK Kopřivnice 1951 0:44:53 --- --- --- 14 --- --- --- --- --- ---

116

304

Hynštová Marie ZŠ LP Vyškov 1957 0:44:56 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 3

117

141

Gončár Jiří Vojenská škola Brno 1957 0:45:00 --- --- 23 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

118

88

Sekanina Tomáš ----------------------- 1989 0:45:04 5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

119

118

Franek Alan SAK Ložiska Karviná 1971 0:45:06 --- 60 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

120

307

Šestáková Romana FORTEX Moravský Beroun 1970 0:45:09 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 4 ---

121

172

Konopka Ján ŠKP Čadca 1946 0:45:12 --- --- --- --- 5 --- --- --- --- ---

122

35

Pečenka Libor KHB Radegast 1961 0:45:22 --- --- 24 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

123

73

Podžorný Ervin Český Těšín 1941 0:45:24 --- --- --- --- --- 1 --- --- --- ---

124

169

Novák Lubomír TTC Brno 1958 0:45:25 --- --- 25 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

125

36

Hanák Petr SOKOL Bučovice 1964 0:45:29 --- --- 26 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

126

140

Kubíček Pavel OREL Žďár nad Sázavou 1953 0:45:37 --- --- --- 15 --- --- --- --- --- ---

127

148

Šmondrk Rostislav AK ASICS Kroměříž 1966 0:46:05 --- --- 27 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

128

39

Vrága Filip AK ASICS Kroměříž 1988 0:46:07 6 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

129

76

Gatial Milan JTM GA Šternberk 1965 0:46:13 --- --- 28 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

130

70

Rašner Tomáš RELAX Olomouc 1969 0:46:15 --- 61 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

131

62

Kovář Rostislav ŽST Olomouc 1951 0:46:22 --- --- --- 16 --- --- --- --- --- ---

132

132

Peška Antonín SOKOL Holešov 1948 0:46:25 --- --- --- 17 --- --- --- --- --- ---

133

318

Jorová Ludmila ISCAREX Česká Třebová 1962 0:46:32 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 5 ---

134

27

Lajčík Alois AK Olomouc 1940 0:46:38 --- --- --- --- --- 2 --- --- --- ---

135

77

Šimek Štefan SOKOL Mořice 1956 0:46:39 --- --- --- 18 --- --- --- --- --- ---

136

309

Pokorová Jaroslava PIM RC Praha 1972 0:46:42 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 5 --- ---

137

19

Prokop Jiří KONTY-G Zlín 1956 0:46:45 --- --- --- 19 --- --- --- --- --- ---

138

161

Braněšovič Ľuboš BK VIKTORIA H. Orešany 1974 0:47:01 --- 62 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

139

162

Blažo Vladislav BK VIKTORIA H. Orešany 1971 0:47:04 --- 63 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

140

92

Švihel Miroslav BS Slopné 1958 0:47:16 --- --- 29 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

141

99

Švihel Miroslav NOTTERO 1986 0:47:17 --- 64 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

142

89

Hána Květoslav Svatobořice-Mistřín 1937 0:47:29 --- --- --- --- --- 3 --- --- --- ---

143

142

Hlavsa František CLEANERS Pohořelice 1947 0:47:46 --- --- --- 20 --- --- --- --- --- ---

144

69

Teplíček Libor Olomouc 1968 0:47:56 --- 65 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

145

71

Talaš Jaromír SKD Otrokovice 1954 0:48:09 --- --- --- 21 --- --- --- --- --- ---

146

306

Jiříčková Lenka ZŠ LP Vyškov 1983 0:48:12 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 6 --- ---

147

147

Diatka Vladimír TRAGÉD Team 1967 0:48:14 --- 66 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

148

97

Žlutíř Martin AK Šternberk 1968 0:48:28 --- 67 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

149

129

Světnický Alexandr Olomouc 1963 0:48:29 --- --- 30 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

150

96

Novák Vladimír LADAN Moravská N. Ves 1954 0:48:30 --- --- --- 22 --- --- --- --- --- ---

151

143

Lerch Vladislav ČD ŽST Olomouc 1948 0:48:33 --- --- --- 23 --- --- --- --- --- ---

152

149

Janda Jiří TJ Němčice 1974 0:48:39 --- 68 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

153

94

Navara Petr MK Kopřivnice 1945 0:48:47 --- --- --- --- 6 --- --- --- --- ---

154

95

Škorňa Vlastimil TS Vizovice 1955 0:48:59 --- --- --- 24 --- --- --- --- --- ---

155

82

Profous Petr USC Static O.n.V. 1958 0:49:00 --- --- 31 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

156

168

Novák Dalibor TTC Brno 1987 0:49:08 7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

157

55

Krátký Josef KP BKÚ Mělník 1965 0:49:12 --- --- 32 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

158

311

Jirásková Eva ISCAREX Česká Třebová 1964 0:49:16 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 6 ---

159

41

Janovčík Miroslav AMK Nové Zámky 1959 0:49:20 --- --- 33 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

160

127

Šenkýř Daniel Hlinsko pod Hostýnem 1983 0:49:21 --- 69 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

161

319

Mannlová Jana ISCAREX Česká Třebová 1980 0:49:23 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 7 --- ---

162

105

Navrátil Pavel Přerov 1964 0:49:25 --- --- 34 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

163

108

Navrátil Pavel Přerov 1986 0:49:26 --- 70 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

164

49

Bubeník Jiří LRS Vyškov 1944 0:49:31 --- --- --- --- 7 --- --- --- --- ---

165

334

Živělová Vladimíra LIGA 100 Olomouc 1961 0:49:32 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 4

166

335

Čeladníková Aneta Čekyně 1982 0:49:34 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 8 --- ---

167

170

Zadák Karel PINKY Veselka 1954 0:49:35 --- --- --- 25 --- --- --- --- --- ---

168

331

Škubalová Jana ----------------------- 1961 0:49:42 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 5

169

154

Kuča Petr DRACY 1978 0:49:48 --- 71 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

170

79

Rosenberg Petr ----------------------- 1964 0:49:59 --- --- 35 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

171

80

Bažanowski Rostislav Polanka nad Odrou 1965 0:50:13 --- --- 36 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

172

115

Korenyev Volodymyr ISCAREX Česká Třebová 1959 0:50:23 --- --- 37 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

173

130

Oršový Zdeněk SBK Wiky Kyjov 1961 0:50:30 --- --- 38 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

174

52

Zejda Ivo MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA Brno 1956 0:50:31 --- --- --- 26 --- --- --- --- --- ---

175

64

Gottwald Miloslav Kroměříž 1948 0:50:31 --- --- --- 27 --- --- --- --- --- ---

176

314

Durnová Marta SBK Wiky Kyjov 1964 0:50:37 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 7 ---

177

131

Stuchlík Karel BK Kravaře 1937 0:50:45 --- --- --- --- --- 4 --- --- --- ---

178

328

Glovčíková Marie SBK Wiky Kyjov 1955 0:50:59 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 6

179

144

Bejdák Silvestr Brusné 1943 0:51:03 --- --- --- --- 8 --- --- --- --- ---

180

40

Gyorgy Ladislav ZŠ LP Vyškov 1969 0:51:11 --- 72 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

181

134

Kostka Josef VTŽ Chomutov 1947 0:51:18 --- --- --- 28 --- --- --- --- --- ---

182

104

Bukovjan Josef JISKRA Otrokovice 1939 0:51:21 --- --- --- --- --- 5 --- --- --- ---

183

179

Tomíšek Jindřich Hanácká kyselka H.M. 1939 0:51:23 --- --- --- --- --- 6 --- --- --- ---

184

325

Pospíšilová Helena Šumperk 1977 0:51:31 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 9 --- ---

185

175

Novotný Milan Prostějov 1959 0:51:34 --- --- 39 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

186

93

Hyvnar Josef MK Kopřivnice 1949 0:51:38 --- --- --- 29 --- --- --- --- --- ---

187

327

Janečková Anežka AK Zlín 1947 0:51:45 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 7

188

50

Kubíček František LIGA 100 Ostrava 1946 0:52:01 --- --- --- --- 9 --- --- --- --- ---

189

98

Schrotter Jiří SK Vyhlídka Šternberk 1945 0:52:05 --- --- --- --- 10 --- --- --- --- ---

190

145

Laitoch David TTS Osek nad Bečvou 1975 0:52:18 --- 73 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

191

86

Šimůnek Jan ISCAREX Česká Třebová 1949 0:52:19 --- --- --- 30 --- --- --- --- --- ---

192

321

Šokalová Ludmila Frýdek-Místek 1956 0:52:31 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 8

193

68

Herbst Manfred Jeseník 1941 0:52:44 --- --- --- --- --- 7 --- --- --- ---

194

303

Cupalová Eva SOKOL Bučovice 1957 0:52:47 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 9

195

330

Gromusová Alexandra Olymp Brno 1962 0:53:12 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 8 ---

196

336

Polachová Lenka LIGA 100 Olomouc 1969 0:53:21 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 9 ---

197

67

Merta Jaroslav FENIX Jeseník 1935 0:54:05 --- --- --- --- --- 8 --- --- --- ---

198

317

Žlutířova Veronika AK Šternberk 1991 0:54:05 --- --- --- --- --- --- 4 --- --- ---

199

315

Němečková Blanka SBK Wiky Kyjov 1970 0:54:15 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 10 ---

200

176

Fančovič Marián LIGA 100 Prostějov 1952 0:54:18 --- --- --- 31 --- --- --- --- --- ---

201

320

Keprtová Miloslava ISCAREX Česká Třebová 1948 0:54:50 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 10

202

153

Dostál Pavel DRACY 1970 0:55:27 --- 74 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

203

322

Sembolová Barbara Vinis Třanovice 1964 0:56:04 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 11 ---

204

165

Raclavský Vlastimil LIGA 100 Olomouc 1955 0:56:20 --- --- --- 32 --- --- --- --- --- ---

205

332

Sichálková Tamara Holešov 1973 0:56:44 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 10 --- ---

206

171

Fuksa Karel SOKOL Žabovřesky 1946 0:56:56 --- --- --- --- 11 --- --- --- --- ---

207

339

Koukalová Alžběta AC Mor. Slávia Brno 1978 0:57:25 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 11 --- ---

208

66

Dostálík Václav AK Olomouc 1940 0:57:44 --- --- --- --- --- 9 --- --- --- ---

209

42

Kálazi Jozef AMK Nové Zámky 1957 0:58:16 --- --- 40 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

210

333

Rudolfová Lenka AK Kroměříž 1987 0:58:16 --- --- --- --- --- --- 5 --- --- ---

211

178

Pikal Karel SK Haná Náměšť 1949 0:58:26 --- --- --- 33 --- --- --- --- --- ---

212

326

Metelková Ivana ----------------------- 1961 0:58:27 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 11

213

338

Lapšanská Zuzana BK VIKTORIA H. Orešany 1985 0:58:27 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 12 --- ---

214

316

Pechová Pavlína AUDACIA Olomouc 1981 0:59:41 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 13 --- ---

215

150

Novotný František AK Kroměříž 1946 1:00:53 --- --- --- --- 12 --- --- --- --- ---

216

114

Zikeš František TJ Slezan FM 1928 1:01:03 --- --- --- --- --- 10 --- --- --- ---

217

146

Kolmaš Oldřich Olomouc 1952 1:01:42 --- --- --- 34 --- --- --- --- --- ---

218

163

Jemelka Tomáš LIGA 100 Olomouc 1951 1:05:12 --- --- --- 35 --- --- --- --- --- ---

219

111

Tomášek František TJ Otrokovice 1925 1:07:36 --- --- --- --- --- 11 --- --- --- ---
MJ-junioři MA-muži 20-39 let MB-muži 40-49 let MC-muži 50-59 let MD-muži 60-64 let MD-muži 65 let a starší
ZJ-juniorky ZA-ženy 20-34 let ZB-zeny 35-44 let ZC-ženy 45 let a starší